1528 Patricia Holt Blvd Sevierville, TN 37862
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: East Tennessee Realtors / Wallace Lakeside Office / Mark Nichols

  1528 Patricia Holt Blvd Sevierville, TN 37862

Sold on 05/11/2026
$309,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,426
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/11/2026
Taxes
$565
Lot Size
4,356 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2008

East Tennessee Realtors
Last checked May 13 2026 at 5:07 PM EDT
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Interior Features
  • Appliances : Dishwasher
  • Appliances : Refrigerator
  • Interior Features : Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Interior Features : Eat-In Kitchen
  • Appliances : Self Cleaning Oven
  • Interior Features : Cathedral Ceiling(s)
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $100/MONTHLY

$ (+/-)
Mar 29, 2026
Price Changed
$309,000
0%
-$1,000
Mar 23, 2026
Price Changed
$310,000
-1%
-$2,000
Mar 13, 2026
Price Changed
$312,000
-1%
-$3,000
Feb 18, 2026
Price Changed
$315,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jan 26, 2026
Price Changed
$317,000
-1%
-$2,900
Jan 08, 2026
Price Changed
$319,900
-1%
-$3,100
Jan 01, 2026
Price Changed
$323,000
-2%
-$6,000
Dec 22, 2025
Price Changed
$329,000
-2%
-$6,000
Dec 02, 2025
Price Changed
$335,000
-3%
-$10,000